ARAMBAGH PANCHAYAT SAMITI
Address: PO - Arambagh , District - Hooghly , Pin - 712601
Contact: 03211 - 255070 03211 - 255861
E-mail: bdoarambagh@gmail.com
Website: NA
NA, SabhapatiNA, Executive Officer
Panchayat Samiti Members Panchayat Samiti Employee
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ANUPAMA RAY Member 9093867600
2 ASHOKE KUMAR GHOSH Karmadhakya Ban O Bhumi sanskar 9434109012
3 ASTO JHANP Member 9635285172
4 BANESWAR CHINEY Karmadhakya Matshya O Prani Sampad Bikash 9434831217
5 BARNALI MALIK Member 8927765656
6 BISWANATH TAT KarmadhakyaKhudra Shilpa, Bidyut O Achiracharit Shakti 8145436431
7 DIPAK MAJHI Karmadhakya Siksha sanskriti tathya O krira 9732730840
8 DIPALI SAHA Saha Savapati 9734746057
9 GOUR CHANDRA MALIK Member 9732956864
10 KABITA DHANK Member 8159855198
11 KAKALI GHOSH Karmadhakya Sishu O Nari Unanyan, Janakalayan O tran 7407985721
12 KAKALI ROY (BANERJEE) Member 8348636330
13 KAMAL KUSHARI Karmadhakya Khyadya O Sarbaraha 9732309903
14 KRISHNA CHANDRA PANJA Member 8016271611
15 KRISHNA KOLEY Member 8782833650
16 LAKSHMIKANTA GUPTA Member 9647248198
17 MAMANI KOLEY Member 9734864216
18 MAMATA MUDI Member 9800810684
19 MANMOHAN MALIK Member 9735575856
20 MIR MAHAMMAD RAPHIK Member 8001512578
21 MITHU JANA Member 9641028890
22 MUKTAR SK Karmadhakya Krishi Sech O samabay 7699377632
23 PARBATI DOLUI (CHAKRABORTTY) Member 9732623659
24 PRATIMA DEBNATH Member 9735195907
25 PROVAT SANTRA Member 9749526702
26 RAJ KUMAR PAL Member 9735145815
27 RAJKUMAR PARAMANIK Member 9775412037
28 SALMA SULTANA Member 8001549528
29 SAMARESH PANDIT Member 8902526967
30 SANTOSH KUMAR MALIK Member 7407856317
31 SEKH ABUL HASAN Karmadhakya Purta Karja O Paribahan 9732783534
32 SHYAMALI BHATTACHARYA Member 7699546709
33 SIKHA DUTTA Member 9475465298
34 SISIR SARKAR Savapati 9775076058
35 SONALI PRAMANIK Member 9609539466
36 SRIKANTA SARKAR Member 9903351646
37 SUDIPTA CHAKRABORTY Karmadhakya Janasasthya O Paribesh 9933495976
38 SUJAHAN BEGAM Member 9609518715
39 SUJATA RAM Member 9735600482
40 SURAIYA KHATUN Member 9733516945
41 SUSAMA KARMAKAR Member 8001770383
42 SWAPNA MALIK Member 8145677575
43 UJJWAL KUMAR SING Member 9564657102
44 UTPAL SANTRA Member 9932103046
45 UTTAM SINGHA Member 9564867579
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 AMIT BARAN PAL UPPER DIVISION CLERK 973322998
2 AVIJIT SINGHA ROY DATA ENTRY OPERATOR 9883201247
3 BABLU SAMANTA CLERK-CUM-TYPIST 9051572198
4 DIBAKAR SHEE DEPUTY SECRETARY 9433184384
5 KASHINATH SINGH SARDAR BLOCK INFORMATICS OFFICER 9681512493
6 PRANAB KR. TIKADAR ACCOUNTS CLERK 9163582830
7 SUKUMAR SINGH PS PEON 9733095950
8 UTPAL BHOWMICK BLOCK INFORMATICS OFFICER 9851057866
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel