CHANDITALA-II PANCHAYAT SAMITI
Address: PO - Chanditala , District - Hooghly , PIN : 712702
Contact: 03212 - 260364 03212 - 260363
E-mail: chanditala2@gmail.com
Website: NA
NA, SabhapatiNA, Executive Officer
Panchayat Samiti Members Panchayat Samiti Employee
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ABHIJIT BELEL Karmadhayaksha, SSTOK 9836585862 / 9874156830
2 APURBA KUMAR PAL Member 9830115927
3 BIKASH GHOSH Member 9051975450 / 9474122870
4 BOBY KOLEY Karmadhayaksha, KSOS 8697475627
5 DEBASISH HATI Member 9932947045
6 FULJAN BIBI SK. Member 9748621830
7 JHUNU BHATTACHARYYA Member 9932119585
8 JOYDEV RAKSHIT Member 8016398296
9 KEYA PATRA Member 7890452233
10 LEKHA GHOSH Member 9831942681
11 MALAY DOLUI Member 8116866777
12 MITA PANDIT Member 8016407300
13 MOJAMMEL HAQUE MOLLA Karmadhayaksha, PKOP 9333553861
14 NARENDRA NATH SINGH Sahakari Savapati 9800395709
15 PRATIMA DUTTA Karmadhayaksha, KOS 9874241520
16 PRODYUT GHOSH Karmadhayaksha, MOPSB 8016849898 / 9434563889
17 PROSANTA ROY Member 9547896873
18 RATNA DUTTA (ASH) Member 9163202154
19 SALAUDDIN JAMADAR Karmadhayaksha, JOP 9933553271
20 SANTU RIT Member 9804537454
21 SHEFALI BHOWMIK Member 8420979250
22 SIMA MAJUMDER Karmadhayaksha, SONUJOT 9333828185
23 SITAL CHANDRA DEWALI Member 9836846322
24 SOMA GHOSH Member 7602621336
25 SOMA SHEE Karmadhayaksha, BOBS 9748905495
26 SUJIT SENGUPTA Member 9831540018
27 SUMITA BODAK Member 9051975637
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 ANIL KUMAR BARMAN Inspector (BCW) 9474695634
2 ARUP KANTI GHOSH Disaster Management Clerk 9749181393
3 ASIT BARAN PAUL Panchayat Development Officer (PDO) 9434546767
4 ASOKE KR.DEY Operator ( D.T.W. ) 9007969511
5 BANANI ADHIKARI Cashier - cum - Store Keeper
6 BIDYUT KANTI DAS Panchayat Clerk 9432403315
7 BIVASH KR. SARKAR Clerk-cum-Typist 9831496244
8 BUDDHADEB BANDYOPADHYAY Industry Development Officer (I.D.O.) 9732990678
9 CHANCHAL KR.GHOSH Operator ( D.T.W. ) 9474749696
10 DEBLINA DAS Joint Block Development Officer 9433614808
11 JAHARLAL ROY PS Peon 9088618542
12 JAYADRATHA MANDAL Block Informatics Officer 8481868338
13 KALLOL BHADRA Inspector of Co-operative Societies (C.I.) 9433501342
14 KOUSHIK JASH Sub Assistant Engineer (RWP) 9474696150
15 MATUL MANDI Assistant Operator ( D.T.W. ) 8768269351
16 MONAJ KUMAR BARAI Operator ( D.T.W. ) 9231850987
17 PARTHA MANDAL Panchayat Accounts & Audit Officer PAAO) 9732654985
18 PRATIK MITRA Sub Assistant Engineer ( W. R. D. D. ) 9836914234
19 PURNASRI DUTTA CHAKRABORTY Lady Gram Sevika 9051957235
20 RAJU SOREN Operator ( D.T.W. ) 9903453605
21 RANGALAL DAS Upper Division Clerk 9432606819
22 SAMBHU CHARAN SAMANTA Operator ( D.T.W. ) 9836213119
23 SAMIK DE Data Entry Operator 9831210045
24 SAMIRAN MEEL Sub Assistant Engineer (BP) 9432232201
25 SIDDHARTHA GUIN Block Development Officer 9681808343
26 SISIR KR. MUKHERJEE Orderly Peon 8670471973
27 SUBODH CHANDRA SARKAR Clerk-Cum-Typist 7699414462
28 TANUJIT BISWAS Sub-Assistant Engineer (R.W.S.) 9433396269
29 TAPAS KUMAR PAKIRA Darwan-cum-Night Guard
30 TULIKA GHOSH Women Development Officer 8906620126
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel