JANGIPARA PANCHAYAT SAMITI
Address: PO - Jangipara , District - Hooghly , PIN - 712404
Contact: 03212 - 259666 03212 - 259237
E-mail: jangiparablock@yahoo.com
Website: NA
NA, SabhapatiNA, Executive Officer
Panchayat Samiti Members Panchayat Samiti Employee
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ABDUR RAHAMAN MALLICK Member 9933555547
2 ARUN KUMAR PAL Member 9732401230
3 BAIDYANATH MANDI Member 8609403842
4 BINAPANI ADHIKARI Member 9635960040
5 DEBENDRA KUMAR SAHA Saha-Sabhapati 9903936009
6 DURGARANI MALIK Member 8348625628
7 IYASMINA BEGAM Member 9564445425
8 JHUMA DHARA Karmadhakshya 9002293435
9 JHUMPA JANA Member 8768772424
10 KALPANA KHAN Member 9733952874
11 MANGALA DUTTA Karmadhakshya 9775017713
12 MANIMA MAL Karmadhakshya 8016073421
13 MAYA PALUI Member 9513929853
14 PALASH CHATTOPADHYAY Karmadhakshya 9647923415
15 PRABHATI MANNA Member 9735859817
16 PULAKES ROY Karmadhakshya 9732801201
17 RASHMONI MAITY (SANTRA) Member 9635079079
18 RITA DAS Member 9933607711
19 SABARI SINHAROY Member 9635079079
20 SANDHYA GHOSH Karmadhakshya 9609292470
21 SANTU MALIK Member 9647207489
22 SEKH MORTEJ ALI Karmadhakshya 9733800628
23 SHYAMSUNDAR PAL Karmadhakshya 9564691295
24 SK. MAINUDDIN Sabhapati 9733506693
25 SUJOY KUMAR MALIK Member 9732703321
26 SWAPAN PAKRE Member 9609220392
27 SWAPAN SINHARAY Member 9434971531
28 SWAPNA MONDAL Member 9733742570
29 TAMAL SOVAN CHANDRA Karmadhakshya 9732610640
30 UPANANDA DE Member 8001209798
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 ABANTIKA MUKHERJEE Data Entry Operator 9433104681
2 DIBYENDU KHANRAH Clerk-Cum-Typist 9547318913
3 JOYDEB MALIK PS Peon 9733665565
4 LALTU MANKI Accounts Clerk 89677088
5 SAMRAT BANERJEE Block Informatics Officer 9831122245
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel