POLBA-DADPUR PANCHAYAT SAMITI
Address: PO - Barunapur , District - Hooghly , PIN - 712186
Contact: 03213 - 220501 03213 - 266587
E-mail: bdopolbadadpur@gmail.com
Website: NA
NA, SabhapatiNA, Executive Officer
Panchayat Samiti Members Panchayat Samiti Employee
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 AJIT KUMAR GHOSH KARMADHAKSHYA, JANA SWASTHA-O-PARIBESH 9903449303
2 BHARAT MALIK MEMBER 8768504029
3 BIRENDRANATH MUKHERJEE KARMADHAKSHYA, MATSYA-O-PRANI SAMPAD 9474122544
4 CHAYNA PATRA MEMBER
5 FIROJ MOLLA KARMADHAKSHYA, PURTA KARJYA-O-PARIBAHAN 3432917918
6 GOBINDALAL SEN KARMADHAKSHYA, BON-O-BHUMI 8016122298
7 GOPINATH ROY MEMBER 8013240744
8 HARADHAN GHOSH MEMBER
9 JABA MURMU MEMBER
10 JAGANNATH BAULDAS MEMBER
11 JAMUNA BANERJEE MEMBER 9339427585
12 JAYDEB PATRA MEMBER 7797249795
13 JHARNA BAG KARMADHAKSHYA, SISHU-O-NARI UNNAYAN 9593840615
14 JOGMAYA MALIK MEMBER
15 KALYANI MURMU MEMBER
16 KANIKA KHANRA MEMBER 9674099513
17 MALATI HANSDA MEMBER
18 MALINA HEMBRAM MEMBER
19 MANU SOREN SAVAPATI 9563234163
20 MINTU MUDI MEMBER
21 PINKI MALIK MEMBER 9831814059
22 PRIYA MALIK MEMBER 9051703296
23 PURABI GHOSH MEMBER 9433959217
24 PURNIMA MALIK MEMBER 9163430962
25 PURNIMA SANTRA MEMBER 9679703957
26 RAMA CHATTERJEE MEMBER 9563043640
27 RAMESH GHOSH KARMADHAKSHYA, SIKSHA, SANSKRITY, TATHYA-O-KRIRA 9474130405
28 SAHADAT ALI MEMBER 9831842853
29 SAKIRA KHATUN MEMBER 8016814540
30 SANJAY MONDAL MEMBER
31 SHAMBHU ROY MEMBER 8001753835
32 SHYAMAL GHOSH KARMADHAKSHYA, KRISHI SECH-O-SAMABAY 9143879361
33 SUPARNA PAL KARMADHAKSHYA, KHUDRA SHILPA, BIDYUT-O-ACHIRACHARIT SHAKTI 9136112295
34 TANSEN ALI MONDAL SAHA-SAVAPATI, KHADYA-O- SARBARAHA 9474128477
35 TARANI MALIK MEMBER 9231976076
36 TIYA PATRA KARMADHAKSHYA, KHADYA-O-SARBARAH 9932806962
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 ARUP DAS Deputy Secretary 9836422066
2 BARIN BARON GHOSH BLOCK INFORMATICS OFFICER 9433337681
3 BIJOY SAHA KURI ACCOUNTS CLERK 900768779
4 GOUTAM MONDAL CLERK-CUM-TYPIST 9804744736
5 SANDIPAN SINGH DATA ENTRY OPERATOR 9831201312
6 SOMNATH ROY PS PEON 8515074741
7 SUKUMAR PAKIRA UPPER DIVISION CLERK 9051939437
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel