AKHNA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Gram + PO - Akhna , PIN - 712148.
Contact: 03213 - 225471
E-mail: prodhanakna@gmail.com
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 AJANTA CHAKROBORTY Member 9475969302
2 AMAL MAN Member 8420262310
3 AMAR ROY Member 8016668033
4 ASIT DAS Member 9874837274
5 BANDANA BAULDAS Member 8348421745
6 CHHAYA NAYEK Member 9635468519
7 CHOBI KISKU Upa Pradhan 90077605015
8 MALA CHATTERJEE Member 8420311384
9 MANA SANTRA Member 9647633582
10 MANU KISKU Member 8348306739
11 MUSLIM ALI Member 7602063428
12 NIRMALENDU GHOSH Member 9874635379
13 PRATIMA MAN Member 9143429629
14 RITA MALIK Member 8145690390
15 SUJATA DHARA Member 9674369782
16 SUMANTA SARDAR Member 9836781880/8017686016
17 TUFAN DAS Pradhan 9735352702
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 AMIT KANTI SARKAR JOB ASSISTANT 8478959996
2 AVIJIT DE SARKAR NIRMAN SAHAYAK 7797637824
3 MAHAMUDA KHATUN SAHAYAK 9933768877
4 RABIN DAS SECRETARY 9874768773
5 SAMIR HAZRA GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 8646867947
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel