ANANDANAGAR GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Gram + PO - Anandanagore , Pin - 712409.
Contact: 2630-0944
E-mail: anandanagoregp@yahoo.co.in
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 AJIT MONDAL Sanchalak Shilpa-O-Parikathamo 9007478508
2 ALPANA BERA Member 26300944
3 AMARNATH PORE Pradhan 9874926365
4 BANANI SAMANTA Member 9088810924
5 BHARATI PANDIT Upa-Pradhan 9163411575
6 BISWAJIT ADAK Member 9007743297
7 JHARNA PATRA Sanchalak Nari,Shishu Unnayan-O-Samajkalyan 9635249367
8 MAYARANI BERA Sanchalak Krishi-O-Prani Sampad Bikash 26300944
9 MIRA MANNA Member 26300944
10 NRIPEN MANNA Member 9748812083
11 SANAT KUMAR PRAMANIK Sanchalak Shiksha-O-Janaswasthya 9831721074
12 SUBIR PAKIRA Member 9836670653
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 BAPPA DASMOHORI EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 8116973047
2 BECHARAM DAS GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9874314391
3 KAUSIK DASCHAUDHURI NIRMAN SAHAYAK 9433355797
4 SANTOSH BASU SAHAYAK 9433391631
5 SUROJ BHOWMICK GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9831827136
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel