BANTIKABAINCHI GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Vill + PO - Boinchegram , Pin - 712135.
Contact: 03213 - 269214
E-mail: pandua.bbgp@gmail.com
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ABDUL MANNAN MANDAL Member 9932515141
2 ASRAF ALI Sanchalak 8001640530
3 BAIJYANATH THAKUR Sanchalak 9093717189
4 BHIM SAREN Member 9732322502
5 CHANDRA GHARI Member 8001389630
6 GOBINDA KSHETRAPAL Member 8653766220
7 LAKSHMI MANDI Member 9733093797
8 LALU MALLICK Sanchalak 8016198186
9 MAMATA BAG Upa Pradhan 9593420752
10 MINA MALLICK Sanchalak 9593822915
11 MUSTARA BIBI Member 9932313309
12 NARAYAN CHANDRA KHAMARU Member 9800580984
13 PARTHA SARATHI CHATTAPADHYAY Member 7501520726
14 RASHMONI KISKU Member 8348017346
15 RATAN KSHETRAPAL Member 7699051229
16 REKHA MALLICK Member 8348015689
17 RUPA BOSE Member 8926336245
18 SANJIT BANERJEE Member 9153013871
19 SONALI GHOSH Member 8653223550
20 UMA PRAMANIK Pradhan & Sanchalak 8926080430
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 ARNAB PANJA NIRMAN SAHAYAK 9932988937
2 ASHIS CHATTERJEE SECRETARY 9062089716
3 BISWANATH DAS GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 960950860
4 MANIK SANTRA GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 7602118903
5 SWAPAN SANTRA SAHAYAK 9474658295
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel