BASUBATI GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Gram - Pantra , PO - Bosubati , Pin - 712409.
Contact: 03212-265134
E-mail: gpbasubatisingur@yahoo.in
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 AMRITA DAS Member 03212265134
2 ANSURA BEGAM Sanchalak Nari,Shishu Unnayan-O-Samajkalyan 8420733996
3 DALI DAS Sanchalak Krishi-O-Prani Sampad Bikash 9007845690
4 DIPENDU BAG Sanchalak Shilpa-O-Parikathamo 9143257259
5 KANIKA DHARA Member 03212265134
6 MAMTAJ KHATUN Pradhan 9051154945
7 PAUL SUBRATA Member 9051211964
8 RUPA SANTRA Member 03212265134
9 SANJIB KARMAKAR Member 9143255311
10 SHYAMAL MALIK Member 9874863801
11 SK.NAIM SARKAR Sanchalak Shiksha-O-Janaswasthya 9748016323
12 SUSANTA ADAK Upa-Pradhan 9163643047
13 TAPAN PAKIRA Member 9903453180
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 KALOSONA PANDIT GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9433564714
2 NITYA NANDA SANTRA SECRETARY 9432161803
3 SUKANTA KUMAR NANDI GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9007998739
4 SURESH KUNDU NIRMAN SAHAYAK 9433190009
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel