BERABERI GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Gram + PO - Beraberi.
Contact: 03212-220401
E-mail: beraberigp@yahoo.co.in
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ASIA BEGAM MOLLA Sanchalak Nari,Shishu Unnayan-O-Samajkalyan 8420362169
2 AVIJIT KOLEY Member 9831472311
3 BANESWAR RUIDAS Sanchalak Krishi-O-Prani Sampad Bikash 9088786096
4 DIPANKAR GHOSH (DIPU) Pradhan 9903778769
5 DUDH KUMAR DHARA Upa-Pradhan 9874461867
6 KABITA PATRA Sanchalak Shiksha-O-Janaswasthya 9903517333
7 KINGSHUK GHOSH Member 9874059202
8 LAKSHMI PATRA Member 03212220401
9 SOUMITA DEY Member 9051703726
10 TANUSRI GHOSH Member 9051352451
11 UJJAL SAHA Sanchalak Shilpa-O-Parikathamo 9433576791
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 BECHARAM DAS GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9874314391
2 BHARAT MONDAL GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 8013375235
3 BISWAJIT MANDI EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 9800119819
4 PRASANTA KUMAR PATRA SECRETARY 9475059963
5 SAMBUDDHA BERA NIRMAN SAHAYAK 9433585302
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel