BHANGAMORA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Vill+PO-Soanluk,PS-Pursurah,Pin-712410
Contact: 03212-252290
E-mail: bhangamorah_p@rediffmail.com
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 AMENA BEGAM MOLLAH MEMBER 9474393797
2 ARCHANA PAL MEMBER 9434108252
3 BIVA SAMANTA MEMBER 9641211993
4 DIPANKAR PAL MEMBER 9832206254
5 DIPANKAR PANDIT MEMBER 8609702018
6 GIYASUDDIN MOLLA SANCHALAK, SILPO O PARIKATHAMO 9647507305
7 JAHAR DHANK SANCHALAK, SIKHSA O JANA SWASTHO 9749776834
8 JYOTSNA SANTRA SANCHALAK, SISU O NARI 9434118731
9 KASHINATH BAG MEMBER 9749922552
10 MONIRA BEGAM MEMBER 9749670836
11 PUTUL DEBNATH MEMBER 8900447784
12 REBA SAMUI MEMBER 9332959578
13 RUMA SANTRA Pradhan 9641987892
14 SK NASIM ALI MEMBER 9832033631
15 SK. SIRAJUL MEMBER 7602482930
16 SUMIT PAL SANCHALAK, KRISHI O PRANI SAMPAD 9681388389
17 SUMITRA PATRA MEMBER 8101845816
18 TAPAN KURMAR SAMUI UPA PRADHAN 9932396607
19 UTTAM DAS MEMBER 7407319761
20 ZARINA BEGAM MEMBER 9093787765
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 Dharmendra Prodhan NIRMAN SAHAYAK 8017741006
2 Dipak Kumar Singha SAHAYAK 9647517360
3 JHARNA BAG GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 947448963
4 SANJOY SMANATA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 9800384698
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel