CHAMPADANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: VILL+ P.O.- CHAMPADANGA, PS - TARAKESWAR, BLOCK - TARAKESWAR, DIST.- HOOGHLY,PIN 712401
Contact: 03212-255012
E-mail: champadangagrampanchayat@gmail.com
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 AJOY MANNA Member 8001401812
2 ARCHANA PAL Member 8653950294
3 BIHARI GHOSH Krishi Sech O Samabaya 9734656839
4 CHAITANYA GHOSH Member 8001687896
5 CHHABI RANI GHOSH Member 8564753792
6 DIPALI SAHA Artha, Sanstha, Unnayan O Parikalpana 8900672686
7 DIPANWITA SAMANTA Member
8 MADHURI MANDAL Member 973295830
9 PADMA POREL Member 9647649880
10 PARTHA PRATIM PAN Member 8927692350
11 PRABHAT CHATTERJEE Khudra Shilpa, Bidyut O Achiracharit Shakti 9046635255
12 RITA BAURI Member 8609593655
13 RUPALI DHANG Sishu O Nari Unnayan 8514019381
14 SEKH AJIJ AAHAMAD Janasasthya O Paribesh 9732582179
15 SHIBRAM DAN Member 8820088896
16 SHYMSUNDAR ADAK Member 9143704104
17 UTPAL MAJI Member 9564984810
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 GOUR CH MAJI GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE
2 MANIK BHATTACHARYAY SECRETARY
3 PABITRA CHATTERJEE SAHAYAK 9474574261
4 SANJOY DAS NIRMAN SAHAYAK
5 SUSHIL KR LAHA GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel