DIHIBADPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Vill-Dihitadpur,PO-Alati,PS-Pursurah,Pin-712414
Contact: 03212-252203
E-mail: dehibatpur_p@rediffmail.com, dehi.prodhan@gmail.com
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 Aloke Pal Member 9775791987
2 Anjana Bera Member 03212-252464
3 Anup Samanta Member 9732910357
4 Archana Dhara Member 8101075185
5 Buddhadeb Samanta Member 8902377337
6 Chitra Ghouri Sanchalak,Sishu - O- Nari 9800340170
7 Dipali Bera Member 9903888903
8 Kakali Chakraborty Member 9734255123
9 Manika Dhali Pradhan 9775785949
10 Mannan Mallick Member 9564693350
11 Monoranjan Manna Member 9564630939
12 Prafulla Hait Member 9609568649
13 Purnima Roy Upa Pradhan 8927852713
14 Rinku Pore Member 9609638785
15 Sailendranath Roy Sanchalak,Sikhsa-O-JanaSwastha 9593523353
16 Sandha Rani Samanta Member 9932616055
17 Sanjoy Bag Member 9734419607
18 Sudarshan Guchhait Sanchalak,Krishi-O-Pranisampad 8902428034
19 Tanuj Maiti Sanchalak,Silpa-O-Parikathamo 9433765445
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 BIDESH MAL SECRETARY 9051393021
2 CHANDA MURMU EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 9932463298
3 PARTHA PRATIM DAN NIRMAN SAHAYAK 9433403995
4 SHYAMAL KOLEY GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 8902650208
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel