DILAKASH GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: VILL-KHURIGACHI, P.O-DILAKSAH,P.S-Janghipar,PIN-712404
Contact: 259-911
E-mail: dilakashgp@yahoo.com
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ALAYA BEGAM NAYAK GP MEMBER 9732761109
2 BASANTI POLLEY GP MEMBER 7872165177
3 DEBAPRASAD DALUI SANCHALAK 9775752425
4 GAFUR ALI MALLICK GP MEMBER 9735493094
5 GOUR BARUI GP MEMBER 9932433386
6 ISMITA SHAW GP MEMBER 9734344933
7 KAKULI SANTRA UPO Pradhan 9609539280
8 MALAY BAG GP MEMBER 8158023502
9 SANTANU CHAKRABORTY SANCHALAK 8145425135
10 SK RUHUL AMIN Pradhan 8348384317
11 SOMA ROY (PANDIT) SANCHALAK 8001042433
12 SOURAV KR. KHAN GP MEMBER 9732755518
13 SUMITRA MUNDA GP MEMBER 9734412899
14 SUPRIYA HAZRA GP MEMBER 9933669251
15 TAPAN BAG GP MEMBER 8001605422
16 TARUN POREL GP MEMBER 9735104490
17 TASMINA BEGAM GP MEMBER 8798269866
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 GOUTAM HALDER SAHAYAK 9564170216
2 LAKSHMI KANTA ROY GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9647210136
3 NABIN MURMU NIRMAN SAHAYAK 8926487513
4 SANJOY BANERJEE EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 94753679
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel