GOSWAMIMALIPARA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Gram + PO - Goswami - Malipara , PIN - 712305.
Contact: 03213 - 252406
E-mail: prodhangmaliparagp@gmail.com
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ARIJIT AHIRI Member 9002774044
2 CHABI DAS Upa Pradhan 9933963543
3 CHANDANA GHOSH Member 03213-252406
4 JHARNA RAY Member 03213-252406
5 MADHAB MURMU Pradhan 8373008861
6 MADHAB RAY Member 9609023257
7 MAFIDUL HOSEN Member 9933818667
8 MAMATA PAKIRA Member 7699655783
9 MILAN BARIK Member 03213-252406
10 NEPAL MALIK Member 9748609361
11 NIMAI CHANDRA HANSDA Member 8647837031
12 PAMPA RAY Member 9932599200
13 PRATIMA MAJHI Member 9647667127
14 RABIN SANTRA Member 9143209378
15 SARAMA KUNDU Member 9874296950
16 SUSHANTA MALIK Member 9547585418
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 ABHAY CHANDRA SANTRA SECRETARY 9474801506
2 SANTOSH DAS GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9432905040
3 SK. ANSAR ALI SAHAYAK 9932692114
4 SUBRATA KUMAR GHOSH NIRMAN SAHAYAK 9830115961
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel