JAGATPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Vill+PO-Jagatpur,PS-Khanakul,Pin-712417
Contact: 03211-237293
E-mail: jagatpur_gp@rediffmail.com, jagatpurgp2014@gmail.com
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 BASANTI MANDAL MEMBER 8145328048
2 BIJOY MUKHERJEE MEMBER 9051014059
3 CHAYNA RANG MEMBER 7407754227
4 CHHAYA DWARI MEMBER 9593570618
5 JYANTA MANDAL MEMBER 9002730061
6 KAKALI DWARI MEMBER 8001150847
7 MADHUMITA KAR MEMBER 9635377487
8 MAHUYA CHOWDHURI (MANNA) (PRADHAN) PRADHAN 8900162727
9 NIMAI BARIK MEMBER 9732678532
10 PARAMANANDA DAS MEMBER 8927472890
11 PRANAB JANA MEMBER 97795734604
12 PRASHANTA MAJI (UPA-PRADHAN) UPA PRADHAN 8145494554
13 SALAMA KHATUN (BEGAM) MEMBER 8391935821
14 SEPHALI BERA MEMBER 8967448535
15 SHANKARI MALIK MEMBER 9647139485
16 SUBHAS DOLUI MEMBER 9002212616
17 TUHIN KUMAR MANDAL MEMBER 8101869398
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 Bablu Kumar Guchait SECRETARY 9735343883
2 Debkumar Mondal NIRMAN SAHAYAK 9564538578
3 Rajesh Acharyya EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 9434402554
4 Samar Kumar Manna GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE
5 SRIKANTA SAMANTA GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9647688216
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel