JEJUR GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Gram + PO - Jejur , Pin- 712405.
Contact: 03212-235825
E-mail: jejur_gp@yahoo.co.in
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ASTI MALIK MEMBER 7699159536
2 DHANANJAY GONR KRISI O PRANI SANCHALAK 9735189780
3 DIPAK MAHATO Pradhan 9007788099
4 GOPAL CHANDRA CHAKROBORTY UP Pradhan 9732868386
5 GOPAL HEMBRAM SIKHA O JANSASTHA SANCHALAK 9635475559
6 HARADHAN GHORUI MEMBER 8967483211
7 HASIBA BEGUM SILPO O PARIKHATAMO SANCHALAK 9932158888
8 KEYA KOLEY NARI O SISU SANCHALAK
9 MAMTAJ BEGAM MALLICK MEMBER 8972637636
10 MANNUJAN BAGEM MEMBER 980004876
11 RINKU DAS MEMBER 8513080583
12 SK. NOOR MOHAMMAD MEMBER 9932479558
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 DEBASHIS SARKAR NIRMAN SAHAYAK 9434566506
2 GANESH CHANDRA GORE GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 8768617368
3 MALAY DAS SECRETARY 9476191984
4 SHYAM CHANDRA SAREN GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 8609914756
5 SWARUP KUMAR SHOW SAHAYAK 8926474240
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel