JIRAT GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Vill + PO- Jirat , Pin 712501.
Contact: 03213 - 260247
E-mail:  jiratgp@yahoo.in
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ADHIR NANDI Member 9046546141
2 ARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARJEE Upa-Pradhan 9732427951
3 BIUTI RANI HAOLADAR Member 9933822540
4 DEBI RAJBANSHI Member 8926231571
5 DIPALI GANGULY Member 9933504278
6 HAMID MD. SEKH Member 9932046924
7 KAMAL HOWLADER Member 8016363643
8 MANMATHA NATH MANDAL Member 9831840720
9 MOLI DAS Member 9143290274
10 NAMITA MALIK Member 8972250093
11 NANDA HANSDA Pradhan 9775356752
12 RASIKA HALDER Member 8926013715
13 SIKHA MURMU Member
14 SIULI BARUI (MANDAL) Member 9046545849
15 SOMA GHOSH Member 9143426401
16 SRIDAM HAZRA Member 9143328399
17 SUBHASH CHANDRA MAJUMDAR Member 9547434797
18 SUMITA DAS Member 8926234841
19 SUNIT KUMAR SILDAS Member 9679706035
20 SUSAMA MONDAL Member 9800788380
21 SUSHANTA MONDAL Member 9932050467
22 vacant Member
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 NABA KUMAR HAZRA GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9836087090
2 PRADIP CHAKRABORTY NIRMAN SAHAYAK 8981510764
3 SANJIB KUMAR DAS SAHAYAK 9734553732
4 SWAPAN KUMAR DAS SECRETARY 9830932164
5 TAPAN KUMAR ROY GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9831142368
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel