KAMARKUNDUGOPALNAGARDALUIGACHHA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Daluigacha , Gram + PO - Bandipur , Pin - 712407.
Contact: 03212-233339
E-mail: kgd_gp@yahoo.co.in
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ADAK MAHADEB Member 9748999951
2 ADHIKARY(MALIK)NABANITA Member 8972667921
3 GOUTAM SANTRA Sanchalak Shilpa-O-Parikathamo 9748561276
4 HARADHAN BAG Upa-Pradhan 9831885503
5 KOLEY TAPAN Pradhan 9674307059
6 MAHUYA SAMANTA Sanchalak Shiksha-O-Janaswasthya 9831975729
7 MALATI GHOSH Member 9874080840
8 MANGLA RAJBHAR Member 9433228692
9 MILAN KUMAR PATRA Member 9903561370
10 PAMPA GHOSH Member 9748379108
11 PRATIMA DALUI Member 9163668811
12 RAJNARAYAN DAS Member 9903201100
13 RAMA BANDURI Sanchalak Krishi-O-Prani Sampad Bikash 03212233339
14 S.K. MAINUDDIN Member 9433079525
15 SHYAMALI CHAKRABORTY Member 9903536429
16 SONDHYA PAL Sanchalak Nari,Shishu Unnayan-O-Samajkalyan 8420227585
17 SUKUMAR DHARA Member 03212233339
18 SUTAPA DAS Member 7278548257
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 ASHOK KUMAR SHOW SECRETARY 9434622572
2 BISWAJIT MALIK GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9163934679
3 DIKENS DAS EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 9153100966
4 KRISHNA CHANDRA SANTRA GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel