MAKALPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Gram + PO - Makalpur , PIN - 712305.
Contact: 03213 - 240347
E-mail: pradhanmakalpur@gmail.com
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ANANDA SANTRA Member 9116136055
2 CHAITALI MUDI Pradhan 8640931487
3 CHANDANA PAL Member 9635263948
4 CHITTARANJAN DAS Member 9332982235
5 DWARIKANATH MAJI Member 9732037706
6 EHONARA KHATUN Member 9609690112
7 GANESH MAJHI Member 9002244177
8 HARADHAN BAG Member 9535149226
9 JULEKHA SULTANA Member 8768471295
10 KABITA RUIDAS Member 9547765907
11 KAMAL KARMAKAR Member 9734713350
12 MADHUMITA PATRA (ROY) Upa Pradhan 9002189231
13 MAHILA BIBI Member 03213-240347
14 SAGARIKA POLEN Member 9800349164
15 SANDIP GHOSH Member 9464665749
16 SANKAR SABBAR Member 8900215340
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 JOYDEB MANDI SECRETARY 9593428324
2 CHIRANJIB KOLEY NIRMAN SAHAYAK 7278738600
3 SMT. PANCHIBALA ROY GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9933087872
4 SUBIR KR GOLDAR SAHAYAK 9007802203
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel