MUNDALIKA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: VILL-Kodalpur, P.O-Mundalika, P.S-Jhan,712404
Contact: 245-201
E-mail: mundalikagp@rediffmail.com
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ABDUL ALIM MULLICK Member 9434616322
2 CHUNI MURMU Member 03212-227319
3 GAUTAM SAHA Member 9733796082
4 JAHANGIR MOLLA Member 9609503414
5 JALALADDIN SEKH Pradhan 9734665951
6 JAMALUDDIN MALLIK Member 9830259579
7 JHUMA PAKRAY Member 9564965448
8 KAMALA MALIK Upa-Pradhan 9800736496
9 MINARA BEGAM SK Member 9732874033
10 MOHAN ADHIKARI Member 9734478767
11 MUNMUN NANGAL Member 9775623234
12 NAZMA NASRIN BEGAM Member 9674995732
13 SK HOSENARA BEGAM Member 9647525583
14 SK NAIMUL HAQUE Member 9734685479
15 SOMBARI HEMRAM Member 9647288091
16 SUSANTA KOLEY Member 9002067080
17 TAPAS BALTI Member 9933625263
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 ABDUS SOBHAN EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 96095909
2 ATANU MANNA SAHAYAK 8348966175
3 BAREN MAJHI GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9733653687
4 SANJOY BARUI NIRMAN SAHAYAK 9051381406
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel