NABAGRAM GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: 15/Abankim Chatterjee Road,Vill+P.O-Nabagram,dist-Hooghly, PIN-712246
Contact: 2673-9060
E-mail: nabagram_srp@rediffmail.com
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 Alok Pal Sanchalak, Krishi O Prani Sampad Upa Samity 9748205414
2 Bandana Chhutar GP Member 9477497171
3 Dilip Kr. Dey Dihidar Sanchalak, Shiksha O Janaswasthya Upa Samity 9163379656
4 Gour Majumdar Upa Pradhan 9433948011
5 Jharna majumdar GP Member 9433910253
6 Koushik Bhattacharjee GP Member 8017802044
7 Krishna Biswas GP Member 9804312315
8 Nanda Dhenki GP Member 9239210054
9 Priyotosh Banerjee GP Member 9830293494
10 Ratanananda Chakraborty GP Member 26739321
11 Rina Bhowmick GP Member 9433820949
12 Sanghamitra Roy GP Member 9038457569
13 Shibani Dutta Pradhan 8584965054
14 Shikha Bhattacharjee GP Member 9432292139
15 Sudarshan Ghosh Opposition Leader 9903201978
16 Sujata Dutta Sanchalak, Nari, Shishu O Samajkalyan Upa Samity 9748055050
17 Tapati Roy Chowdhury Sanchalak, Shilpa O Parikathamo Upa Samity 9903160592
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel