PANDUA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Vill + PO - Pandua , Pin 712149.
Contact: 03213 - 266060
E-mail: panduagrampanchayat@yahoo.in
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ABDUL KALAM Member 9734292691
2 ABHIJIT RAY Pradhan & Sanchalak 9432933798
3 AMIT SARKAR Member 7501302686
4 ANSAR ALI SK. Member 7501389769
5 ARUN KUMAR SAHA Upa Pradhan 9474951109
6 BASANTI BAIRAGI Sanchalak 9233424606
7 BENOY KRISHNA SARKAR Member 9734359975
8 BISHTU SAHA Sanchalak 7602645098
9 DURGA RANI GHOSH Member 9232394763
10 KALPANA GHOSH Member 8642071853
11 LIPIKA GHOSH Member 9002841994
12 MD. ABDULLAH Member 9474573035
13 MD. JAHANGIR Member 9932396791
14 PHARIDA ALAM KAJI Member 9434250260
15 REKHA BANERJEE Member 8276816587
16 SABINA IYASMIN Member 9046006973
17 SABINA MONDOL Member 8926545001
18 SANDHYA GHOSH Member 03213-267674
19 SHIBAYAN MURMU Member 9932360665
20 SK. LIAKAT ALI MONDAL Sanchalak 9564861828
21 SMT BHAMATI TALUKDAR CHOWDHURY Sanchalak 8436530590
22 SUJATA RANA Member 7501813726
23 SUPARNA THAKUR Member 8538088165
24 SUPRITI CHATTOPADHYAY Member 9093875721
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 DEBU BAULDAS GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9933930089
2 MADAN MOHAN HANSDA SAHAYAK 8967338913
3 MANJUSHA BARMAN NIRMAN SAHAYAK 8145771163
4 NEMAI CH ROY EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 9932977721
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel