PAYARAPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Village- Pearapur,P.O- Sheoraphul,P.S- Serampore, Dist- Hooghly,PIN-712223
Contact: 2632-4070
E-mail: pearapurgp_srp@yahoo.in
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 APARNA KHANRA MEMBER 9230849829
2 BANNYA MAITY MEMBER 9230308305
3 DIPEN MONDAL UPA-PRADHAN 9007795793
4 KALYANI PAUL MEMBER 9339118695
5 KARTIC DAS MEMBER 943323948
6 KEYA MONDAL PRADHAN 8017488409
7 KOUSHALYA GAYEN MEMBER 9339405250
8 MALABIKA ROY MEMBER 9836205346
9 NIMAI MONDAL MEMBER 7890644590
10 OSMAN MALLICK MEMBER 9088058786
11 SAHABUDDIN MOLLA MEMBER 9831380413
12 SANGEETA PRAMANIK MEMBER 8902349170
13 SEKHAR SANPUI MEMBER 9804732517
14 SIMA BANERJEE MEMBER 7890593923
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 AMIT KR SANKI NIRMAN SAHAYAK 8013385273
2 BISWANATH DAS GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9748959891
3 SAIKAT BASU SECRETARY 9432853768
4 SK SATTER EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 9433421664
5 SOUMEN GHOSH GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9883207004
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel