RADHANAGAR GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Vill+P.O- Jagalgori, P.S- Jangipara,Dist-Hooghly, PIN- 712403
Contact: 231-610
E-mail: radhanagargp@rediffmail.com
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ANTARA PANDIT Member 8513820205
2 CHNDRANARAYAN BANDYOPADHYAY Member 9933621183
3 DIPALI MALIK Member 9933823418
4 DIPU URANG Member 9800804632
5 FAJILA BEGUM Member 9733232032
6 GOBINDA MALIK Member 9933828693
7 GOLAM MOSTAFA SK Member 8768449797
8 JHUMA MALIK Pradhan 7797555148
9 KALYAN KONGAR Upa-Pradhan 9800274078
10 MANSURA BEGUM Member 9775302446
11 PANCHI DULAY Member 9564843602
12 PRAKRITI SIT Member 9735125943
13 RAMA BAG Member 9932041904
14 RINKU PATRA Member 9679986111
15 SK MOINUDDIN AHMED Member 9647397043
16 SUJAY BAURI Member 9733391333
17 SULEKHA POLDE Member 9732201880
18 SWAPAN ORANG Member 8690183215
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 ALOK KHAN SAHAYAK 8482074758
2 MANSHA DULEY GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9933853418
3 PARAN CHANDRA DAS EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 98003423
4 SUJIT KUMAR BISWAS NIRMAN SAHAYAK 9434435795
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel