RAJHAT GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Gram + PO - Rajhat , PIN - 712123.
Contact: 03213 - 225605
E-mail: rajhatgp@gmail.com
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ARCHANA GHOSH Member 8172015989
2 DEBABRATA GHOSH Member 8902675959
3 DHIREN DAS Member 9874550818
4 GOPAL DAS Member 9748361753
5 MAMATA MAJHI Pradhan 9836712057
6 MUKTI DATTA Member 9674013602
7 PRATAP PAKREY Member 9830305216
8 RAJIYA BIBI Member 9051885907
9 RAMCHANDRA GHANTI Member 8017245460
10 RITA MAJHI Member 8981491061
11 RITA SOREN Member 8648867702
12 SABITA BAG Member 9903214022
13 SABITA LOHAR Member 8145536331
14 SAKILA BIBI SHEKH Member 8648019841
15 SHIBNATH MAJHI Upa Pradhan 9674304206
16 SUBHASH ORAO Member 801742327
17 SUNITA MALIK Member 4674833236
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 KAMAL DAS SAHAYAK 9474573002
2 MADHAI MALIK EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 9933837525
3 RIKTA DER(SEN) SAHAYAK
4 SANJOY ROY NIRMAN SAHAYAK 9432355383
5 SUCHITRA DANDAPATHAK GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9563218152
6 SUSANTA PIKIRA GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 972073044
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel