RAMMOHAN-II GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Vill-Sekendarpur,PO-Helan,PS-Khanakul,Pin-712412
Contact: 03211-265023
E-mail: rammohan2gp@gmail.com
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ARUP DAS Pradhan 9735890226
2 BIJALI SAMANTA (DAS) Member 8159908126
3 CHAPAL KANTI GHOSH Upa Pradhan 9635312526
4 KALPANA CHAKRABORTY Member 9733771027
5 LAXMI DHANK Member 9564869405
6 PURNIMA CHAKRABORTY Member 9732850358
7 RAMA HAZRA (DOLUI) Member 9647047192
8 SITU BAKSI (SING) Member 9775760493
9 SK BAKBUL HOSSAIN Member 9732310938
10 SK. FAJRUL RAHAMAN Member 7602023713
11 SK. HAMIDUL HAQUE Member 9735690551
12 SUKHENDU GHOSH Member 8016631366
13 SUSHANTA DOLUI Member 7699801970
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 BISWANATH DAS EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 8768658335
2 GOBINDA CHAKRABORTY GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9734575064
3 SANTINATH BAG SECRETARY 969001642
4 SRIMONTA POREL GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9734986855
5 TARA CHAND MANDI NIRMAN SAHAYAK 9547678761
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel