SREERAMPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Vill-Srirampur,PO-Ankri Srirampur,PS-Pursurah,Pin-712401
Contact: 03212-250001
E-mail: srirampur_p@rediffmail.com
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ANITA POREL MEMBER 8348757252
2 ANJALI HAZRA MEMBER 9002290958
3 ANWARA BEGAM MEMBER 9732227859
4 ARUN DHANK MEMBER 9734767502
5 ASIMA DE Pradhan 8373792866
6 BIBHUTI KHETO MEMBER 9647676423
7 CHANDI CHARAN POREL MEMBER 9547766796
8 GANESH DHANK MEMBER 9609557879
9 JAYANTI POREL MEMBER 8509631244
10 JHARNA DEVNATH MEMBER 7407321531
11 KARUNAMOYEE HAZRA MEMBER 8348825569
12 MAHADEB PRAMANIK Upa Pradhan 9732876065
13 MIRATUN NAHAR KHATUN MEMBER 8609200120
14 SAMBHU BHAKTA MEMBER 9474856625
15 SHYAMAL MALIK MEMBER 9476193975
16 SHYAMAL PRAMANIK MEMBER 9732377682
17 SIBANI KOTAL MEMBER 74077623817
18 SK AKBAR ALI MEMBER 8972582675
19 SRIMATI KHAN MEMBER 9733811062
20 SUMITRA MALIK MEMBER 8017561736
21 UTTAM MOITRA MEMBER 9735367487
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 BHAKTIPADA GHORUI SECRETARY 9734254484
2 UDIPTA DE NIRMAN SAHAYAK 9434660252
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel