SUGANDHA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Address: Gram + PO - Sughandha ,PIN - 712101.
Contact: 2686-8801
E-mail: prodhan_sugandhyagp@yahoo.in
NA, PradhanNA, Executive Assistant
Gram Panchayat Members Gram Panchayat Employees
Sl. Member Name Designation Contact
1 ARJUN SAREN Member 9874156962
2 ASIMA MAJHI Member 9088721160
3 ASIT DAS Member 9239260859
4 BASANTA KUMAR DE Member 8648860262
5 DIPU ORAW Member 8420246195
6 GAYATRI SANTRA Member 9830650840
7 KAJAL HEMBRAM Member 8420432242
8 LAKSHMAN CHANDRA DAS Member 9836716369
9 LIPIKA DAS Member 9831721764
10 MITALI PAL Member 9831449525
11 PRABIR KUMAR DAS Member 9748497952
12 PRATIM MITRA Member 9830457701
13 RAJKUMAR RAJAK Upa Pradhan 9474754921
14 RUPALI DHARA Member 8648098732
15 SHAMBHU NATH ADAK Member 9007622082
16 SHYAMALI BARUI Member 9836106601
17 SIMA SANTRA Member 9903626678
18 SUBRATA GHOSH Pradhan 983077040
19 SUMITA BISWAS Member 9804743600
20 SUMITRA DAS Member 9874479462
Sl. Employee Name Designation Contact
1 ARATI BISWAS SAHAYAK 9903582541
2 PIYALI SADHUKHAN SECRETARY 9062557575
3 RAMA MONDAL NIRMAN SAHAYAK
4 SAMIR KUMAR CHAKRABORTY EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 9432077869
5 UTTAM KUMAR MALIK GRAM PANCHAYAT KARMEE 9088367690
   Export to Excel    Export to Excel